Record Details, U13 HL, 2021-22 (Owen Sound Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010172011253021312
Tournament211041202003413044
Regular Season11902286962122132015235019
Playoff1010082110343120312
Overall15103233221576227253017946047
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks000000101001101001
Huron-Bruce Blizzard000000101014101014
Kanata Rangers U13-3000000101002101002
Kanata Rangers U13-4110040000000110040
Kincardine Kinucks C000000101014101014
Kincardine Kinucks HL2200602200424400102
Mississauga Hurricanes101001000000101001
Mount Forest Rams000000100111100111
Mt. Forest Rams411281320112661231019
Saugeen Shores Storm44001112200726600183
South Bruce Blades2200303210935410123
TCDMHA Rebels101017000000101017
Walkerton Capitals C000000110020110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore CC220040110010330050
Davidson Centre 000000220042220042
Delpark homes000000101002101002
Delpark homes Center 211041101001312042
JMRRC-East 286021950000008602195
JMRRC-West 1211068000000211068
Lucknow Arena000000202028202028
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000321093321093
Mount Forest & District SC000000100111100111
Mount Forest Sports 000000201126201126
Ripley101008110020211028
Southampton000000110062110062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundgirlshockey.com on Sunday, January 29, 2023 at 9:44 PM