Organization Calendar (Owen Sound Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Peewee C - OWHA Playdowns
Atom C - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Novice Rep - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam BB - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee C
1:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Bayshore CC [Playdown]
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
JMRRC-West 1 [Playdowns]
Atom C
4:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
JMRRC-West 1 [Plydowns]
Atom C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee C
7:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
JMRRC-East 2 [Playdowns]
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation & Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
No Flood
Novice Rep
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee C & Atom C
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
8:45 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton CC [1 of 5]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine C
JMRRC-East 2 [Playdowns]
Initiation
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Atom C
12:30 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs C
JMRRC-West 1 [ARC67]
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
@ Kincardine C
Novice LL
1:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL
Bantam BB
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee C
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine C
JMRRC-West 1 [Playdown]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Novice Rep - Walter Gretzsky
Bantam BB - Walter Gretzsky
Atom C - Brantford 38th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Peewee C - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Peewee C - OWHA Playdowns
Atom C - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Novice Rep - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam BB - OWHA Playdowns
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels HL
JMRRC-West 1 [ARHL37]
Peewee C
3:45 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam BB
4:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
JMRRC-East 2 [2 of 5]
Atom C & Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
JMRRC-West 1 [3 of 5]
Peewee C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Atom C
8:00 AM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
South Dumfries [1]
Peewee C
9:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Bantam BB
10:45 AM
@ St. Clair Shores Saints
Mohawk Ice Centre [1]
Atom C
12:00 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Wayne Gretzky SC (Brantford) [2]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Peewee C
1:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 AM
@ Ilderton
Lions Park [3]
Peewee C
8:15 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
Atom C
8:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Brant Sportsplex (Davis) [3]
Initiation
8:45 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Bantam BB
10:00 AM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Lion's Park Arena [2]
Bantam BB
4:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Brantford Sports Complex [3]
Novice LL
5:00 PM
@ Collingwood
Bantam BB
9:00 PM
vs. Sudbury Ladies Wolves
Lion's Park Arena [4]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundgirlshockey.com on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 3:46 PM