Record Details, Novice LL (2018), 2018-19 (Owen Sound Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season934293093421818186842748
Overall934293093421818186842748
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood LL 101027000000101027
Kincardine Kinucks000000110030110030
Kincardine Kinucks HL210110211074421184
Saugeen Shores Storm C2200522101744301126
TCDMHA Rebels C2011162020154031211
Walkerton Capitals20200152011054031020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore CC101008000000101008
Desboro Arena 000000202015202015
JMRRC-East 252306210000005230621
JMRRC-West 1310231000000310231
Kincardine CC (Davidson)000000110030110030
Southampton000000210174210174
Tiverton Arena 000000211074211074
Walkerton000000201105201105
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
CSN VR Collision
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundgirlshockey.com on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 10:06 PM