Record Details, Atom LL, 2017-18 (Owen Sound Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7520224330012110820345
Regular Season10712507118304782115429715
Overall171232721114113059931236213120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lambton Attack110030000000110030
London101002000000101002
Lucknow/Wingham000000110010110010
Mitchell Meteors101002000000101002
Saugeen Shores Storm110050000000110050
Saugeen Shores Storm HL220015122001604400311
South Bruce 000000110031110031
TCDMHA Rebels110020110061220081
TCDMHA Rebels HL210163202002412165
Upper Maitland110010000000110010
Upper Maitland Mustangs11001100000001100110
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL220016022001834400343
Walkerton Capitals HL22001102200704400180
West Gray Warriors000000110050110050
West Grey Warriors HL201123211032412155
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
?110030000000110030
Bayshore CC2110731100503210123
BSC Davis101002000000101002
Desboro Arena 000000202002202002
Durham CC000000211032211032
Howick Community Cen000000110081110081
JMRRC-East 266003901100617700451
JMRRC-West 153022240000005302224
Lucknow Arena110010110010220020
Quad Green101002000000101002
Southampton00000022001602200160
Teeswater Culross CC000000110031110031
Walkerton000000220070220070
Wallace00000011001021100102
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Dr. Caufeild
Old Friends
Coops Construction
Chatters Hair Salon
Kia of Owen Sound
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundgirlshockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 8:00 PM