Record Details, Midget "C", 2014-2015 (Owen Sound Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101023201113302136
Regular Season71513218062425151113746
Playoff10100121101103120111
Overall9171525121836382121541163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula C1010041010072020011
Grey Highlands C100100101013201113
Lucknow - Wingham 86ers101023000000101023
Petrolia Oilers000000100111100111
Saugeen Shores C2020162020264040312
Saugeen Shores Storm101001101002202003
South Bruce 000000110010110010
South Bruce C110010000000110010
TCDMHA C1010062020193030115
Tiverton Thunder00000010100101010010
West Grey C101015200200301215
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore CC100100000000100100
Chatsworth Arena 000000202019202019
Durham CC000000200200200200
JMRRC-East 2312015000000312015
JMRRC-West 140402170000004040217
Lions Head000000101007101007
Markdale000000101013101013
Saugeen Shores CC000000101002101002
Southampton000000202026202026
Southampton Coliseum101023000000101023
Teeswater Culross CC000000110010110010
Tiverton Sports Arena00000020111112011111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundgirlshockey.com on Sunday, March 7, 2021 at 7:01 AM