Record Details, Peewee HL, 2012-2013 (Owen Sound Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament41304140000004130414
Regular Season83501521945019281771003449
Overall124801935945019282181303863
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks Green101026000000101026
Barrie Sharks White101001000000101001
Kincardine Kinucks101001000000101001
Kincardine Kinucks HL1010032020183030111
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2020182110344130412
St. Thomas Panthers101007000000101007
TCDMHA Rebels000000101016101016
Walkerton Capitals HL2200932200924400185
Waterloo Ravens110020000000110020
West Grey HL21105621105842201014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore CC202027000000202027
Durham & District Community Centre 000000101038101038
Eastview Arena101026000000101026
JMRRC-East 26330131400000063301314
Keady Arena000000101016101016
Normanby Arena Complex 000000110020110020
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 000000110031110031
Southampton Arena000000101003101003
Stroud-Innisfil312028000000312028
Tiverton Sports Complex 000000202018202018
Walkerton Community Centre 000000220092220092
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundgirlshockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 5:45 AM