Record Details (Owen Sound Girls Hockey)

Print2018-19 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition64113774130911105414618
Tournament191360582610541291529181018741
Regular Season2112729236371712897605829191018996
Overall46291431876951231991358697523312322155
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom C111010838752032718153011515
Atom LL330025333001716600424
Bantam BB12462141818210615403061682958
Novice LL31203146222131093421624
Novice Rep97204711852125141712417225
Peewee C7331121374302813147614026
Senior A110032220051330083
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Ice Cats201113201123402236
Cambridge Roadrunners1010142020173030211
Grand River Mustangs210140101002311142
Kincardine Kinucks C42201112330011175202213
Kincardine Kinucks HL00000033002003300200
Kitchener Lady Rangers10101230301114040213
Lucan Irish312055000000312055
Mount Forest Rams110021202057312078
Mt. Forest Rams C22001622110864310248
Orangeville Tigers101001320162421163
Saugeen Shores Storm22002021100603300262
Saugeen Shores Storm C320110232011166402218
TCDMHA Rebels C101005202013303018
Walkerton Capitals2110973012055122912
Woolwich Wild110070202029312099
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore CC77003851010238710408
Desboro Arena 000000312044312044
JMRRC-East 21695282262110441810628630
JMRRC-West 11155133193111126146624525
Mount Forest Sports 000000211086211086
New Tecumseth RC (Alliston) - Pad 21100521100602200112
Nottawasaga Inn1100411100712200112
South Huron RC211045000000211045
Southampton00000032011163201116
Tiverton Arena 00000055002515500251
Tony Rose MSC000000220051220051
Walkerton000000201105201105
Wayne Gretzky SC000000201123201123
Woolwich MC - McLeod Pad110020110031220051
Woolwich MC - Snyder Pad32101340000003210134
Woolwich Township Arena000000202029202029
Zurich Bluewater CC101002110020211022
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundgirlshockey.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 2:22 PM