Record Details (Owen Sound Girls Hockey)

Print2019-20 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition412188000000412188
Tournament3112127456314482243245162096995
Regular Season58172318691236424281294135122415130163258
Overall9330372612219478283614118167171587340240361
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B171511451014102237113125338221
Atom HL11290155710181154621317130103
Bantam B1601602721339194329325111115
Bantam BB2312474824191162452642231099350
Novice C80080050050013001300
Novice LL500500300300800800
Peewee B13175123114311012412741852472
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110021201128311149
Ayr Rockets4211344121488332712
Barrie Sharks30302124121347151516
Cambridge Roadrunners3201722020355221107
Collingwood 302125321033623158
Grand River Mustangs2200922200904400182
Guelph Jr. Gryphons3300803201956501175
Kincardine Kinucks C201101130120145023025
Kitchener Lady Rangers622289523069114521418
Mount Forest Rams430111443108886111912
Orillia Hawks20200103120355140315
Saugeen Shores Storm20200101010053030015
Saugeen Shores Storm C30123111001004013311
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1200200100100300300
TCDMHA Rebels210132200200410332
Twin Centre Hericanes202017330012353201310
Walkerton Capitals102712296141529163112758
Waterloo Ravens420282431015885122310
Wilmot Wolverines100122220051320173
Woolwich Wild5221982020047241912
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore CC7322161800000073221618
Brian Orser Arena (Twin Lakes Arena)000000312035312035
Centre Wellington CS400400220090620490
Davidson Centre 000000300300300300
Desboro Arena 000000301212301212
JMRRC-East 236817113692202049388191140101
JMRRC-West 1218762826000000218762826
Mount Forest & District SC000000431088431088
New Tecumseth RC210152101003311155
North Dumfries CC000000412148412148
Nottawasaga Inn211032101001312033
Port Elgin Plex000000310251310251
RIverworks Arena312088000000312088
TBD110020210162320182
Walkerton CC00000051405295140529
Woolwich MC - McLeod Pad321043000000321043
View AllOur Sponsors
Fox Chrysler
Tamming Law
Jim Gardhouse Chrysler
Shannon Deckers of Remax
CSN Collision Centres - VR Owen Sound
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundgirlshockey.com on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 8:48 AM