Record Details (Owen Sound Girls Hockey)

Print2019-20 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition412188000000412188
Tournament148422624724110142110833638
Regular Season2810117397026815330745418261069144
Overall46191710731023310194408879293614113190
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B11100133653111041613124310
Atom HL404033730300247070361
Bantam B80801336150218141130351
Bantam BB1482428111145221192512764930
Novice C000000100100100100
Novice LL100100000000100100
Peewee B81348157250723153841538
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110021201128311149
Ayr Rockets421134110020531154
Barrie Sharks2020183120375140415
Caledon 211053000000211053
Cambridge Roadrunners110040101034211074
Collingwood 302125211012513137
Guelph Jr. Gryphons220060100133320193
Kincardine Kinucks C101001110100142020025
Kitchener Lady Rangers411254110010521264
Lindsay Lynx110010110030220040
Mount Forest Rams220072101016321088
North York Storm000000201125201125
Orillia Hawks000000211033211033
Saugeen Shores Storm C20113111001003012311
Walkerton Capitals72502251010098260234
Waterloo Ravens210142211056421198
Wilmot Wolverines100122110031210153
Woolwich Wild311186101001412187
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena000000211056211056
Bayshore CC42119140000004211914
Brian Orser Arena (Twin Lakes Arena)000000211033211033
Centre Ice Sportsplex 110010101001211011
Centre Ice Sportsplex (pad 1)220071000000220071
East Bayfield Arena000000202006202006
Herb Carnegie CC000000201125201125
JMRRC-East 2174851949000000174851949
JMRRC-West 1115421915000000115421915
New Tecumseth RC210152101003311155
Nottawasaga Inn211032101001312033
TBD110020210162320182
View AllOur Sponsors
CSN Collision Centres - VR Owen Sound
Jim Gardhouse Chrysler
Shannon Deckers of Remax
Shannon Deckers of ReMax
Tamming Law
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundgirlshockey.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 8:18 AM