Record Details (Owen Sound Girls Hockey)

Print2021-22 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition72411526412147113621933
Tournament53117862311611115422319
Regular Season28158567432715845739553016912482
Overall402013789773718136775777382613166134
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 B11632332673402213189725539
U11 HL20205941216961411118
U13 BB116231812843113111910543123
U13 HL43109774121810117222717
U15 B843120167502154159333520
U15 C41214741303108251717
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood 202036110031312067
Huron Heat330071000000330071
Kincardine Kinucks HL110030330063440093
London Devilettes #654211034211032422066
Mt. Forest Rams2110553021475131912
North Simcoe Capitals2110752101424211117
Orangeville Tigers3201852200505401135
Saugeen Shores Storm C101002202006303008
TCDMHA Rebels30212110000003021211
Walkerton Capitals31207120000003120712
Woolwich Wild21011022110424211144
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore CC135442523000000135442523
Davidson Centre 000000330063330063
JMRRC-East 219107250360000001910725036
JMRRC-West 132107100000003210710
McKinney Centre (Pad 1)100100110041210141
Mount Forest Sports 000000302147302147
North Simcoe Sports and RC000000210142210142
Southampton000000312077312077
Tony Rose MSC000000220050220050
Woolwich MC - Snyder Pad000000211042211042
View AllOur Sponsors
Leon's
McArthur Tire
Great Lakes Concrete
Flato Developments Inc
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundgirlshockey.com on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 9:25 AM